Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE NED KNSB CUP 3 - Leiden, Netherlands - 20 January 2024
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Divisie A
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 55, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2167 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:47.542Q
2.125 Stefan MEIJER  GO1:47.601Q
3.4262 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:47.792 
4.3203 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:48.010
 Race 56, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3205 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:48.962Q
2.4233 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:49.050Q
3.1173 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:49.170
4.2253 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:50.696
 Race 57, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.575 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:45.868Q
2.384 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:46.317Q
3.4175 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:46.704 
4.1170 David LINSE  IHCL1:53.598
5.2102 Sophie NIJBOER  SCTDNS
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 58, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2135 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:39.314Q
2.434 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:39.744Q
3.357 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:41.777 
4.524 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:42.712
5.1261 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU1:43.045
 Race 59, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW1:52.461Q
2.2140 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:52.957Q
3.194 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:12.021
4.493 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL2:24.400
 Race 60, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Robin METZ  TRL1:39.069Q
2.2248 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:39.095Q
3.488 Julie VAN SANTEN  KTTZW1:39.550 
4.3179 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:39.565
5.569 Sara TER HART  SVU1:41.965


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro