Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Semi Final 500 meter Junior B Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 190, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
50.694
Q
2.
3
179
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
KHV
50.731
Q
2
181
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHV
P
4
104
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
P
Race 191, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
189
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
50.332
Q
2.
2
10
Arina KAZLOVA
BLR
1:00.228
Q
3.
3
134
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ROU
1:06.300
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 192, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
128
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
49.117
Q
2.
3
99
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
49.144
Q
3.
1
11
Eleanora SAMOILAVA
BLR
49.217
4.
4
164
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
49.789
5.
5
23
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
49.835
Race 193, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
33
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
48.011
Q
2.
1
32
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
48.320
Q
3.
2
138
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
48.452
4.
3
180
Uliana DUBROVA
KHV
50.176
5.
4
63
NAGY Netti
JSE
50.433
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 194, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
166
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
49.197
Q
2.
1
93
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
49.510
3.
4
80
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
49.627
4.
3
98
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
49.649
Race 195, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
146
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
48.049
Q
2.
1
9
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
48.125
3.
3
48
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
-
4
67
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 196, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
165
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
45.773
Q
2.
2
163
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
46.132
3.
3
49
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
46.268
4.
4
121
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
46.471
Race 197, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
50
TOTH Eszter
HUN
47.126
Q
2.
1
123
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
47.272
3.
2
51
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
1:02.572
4.
4
122
Wiktoria ZAK
POL
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters