Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 2 - POLISH OPEN - EUROPA CUP - Elblag, Poland - 3-5 October 2014

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna JANSONE  LAT
2. Flora DOBRAN  SPSC
3. Dora SZIGETI  SPSC
4. Nikola URBANCZYK  AZSO
5. Michaela POPLOVA  BKN
6. Alina USATOVA  SPARS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET
2. Danielius CECH  LTU
3. Maris Janis STERNMANIS  KSS
4. Valters KANBERGS  SPARS
5. Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS
6. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  AZSO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
2. Daria KURCHATOVA  PET
3. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE
4. Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL
5. Nina ANDRIEIEVA  KIEV
6. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
2. Peter KMETYKO  TKKSE
3. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
4. Radek FAJKUS  CZE
5. Balazs BONTOVICS  SPSC
6. Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
2. Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL
3. Magdalena FIALOVÁ  CZE
4. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL
5. Adrienn MATYOK  HUN
6. Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Rafal ANIKEJ  POL
2. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
3. Attila SZASZ  ROU
4. Michal CUJA  SVK
5. Krisztián NEMES  HUN
6. Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Kristina METTA  BLR
3. Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR
4. Ieva HAINO  SPARS
5. Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR
6. Marta HAINO  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jacob JANSSON  SWE
2. Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE
3. Emil IMRE  ROU
4. Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR
5. Matej FILIP  SVK
6. Sebastian HYDZIK  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Volha TALAYEVA  BLR
2. Sofiia VLASOVA  KIEV
3. Evita KRIEVANE  KSS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR
2. Aliaksandr ARLOU  BLR
3. Aliaksandr VOLKAU  BLR
4. Normans BEIKMANIS  KSS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates