|
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C |
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C |
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C |
1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 308, Group A (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 100 | | Michelle VELZEBOER | STB | 1:40.370 | 34 | |
2. | 4 | 24 | | Katia FILIPPI | CPP | 1:40.436 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 4 | | Ilenia BRADANINI | BOR | 1:40.738 | 13 | |
4. | 2 | 139 | | Martina PERETTI | VGT | 1:40.914 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior C |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group A |
1. | 100 | | Michelle VELZEBOER | STB | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 1:40.145 | |
2. | 24 | | Katia FILIPPI | CPP | 2 | 21 | | 2|2|2|2 | 1:40.436 | |
3. | 4 | | Ilenia BRADANINI | BOR | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|1|3 | 1:40.738 | |
4. | 139 | | Martina PERETTI | VGT | 4 | 8 | | 1|3|2|4 | 1:40.535 | |
Final, Group B |
5. | 5 | | Anna SPECHENHAUSER | BOR | 1 | 5 | | 1|1|4|1 | 1:46.000 | |
6. | 140 | | Lucrezia CASAGRANDE | VGT | 2 | 3 | | 1|1|3|2 | 1:46.302 | |
7. | 117 | | Esmee ROES | TRL | 3 | 2 | | 2|2|4|3 | 1:44.551 | |
8. | 119 | | Anna Marit SYBRANDI | TRL | 4 | 1 | | 1|2|3|4 | 1:44.234 | |
Final, Group C |
9. | 118 | | Femke DE BOER | TRL | 1 | | | 3|4|1|1 | 1:46.045 | |
10. | 120 | | Sietske VAN DER MEER | TRL | 2 | | | 3|2|5|2 | 1:46.820 | |
11. | 6 | | Margherita POZZI | BOR | 3 | | | 1|3|5|3 | 1:47.720 | |
12. | 56 | | Nikki NOORDERGRAAF | IJVZ | 4 | | | 2|3|2|4 | 1:46.188 | |
Final, Group D |
13. | 121 | | Ilse TUINSTRA | TRL | 1 | | | 3|4|4|1 | 1:46.587 | |
14. | 143 | | Anna ROMEO | VGT | 2 | | | 3|1|2|2 | 1:47.940 | |
15. | 29 | | Cloé OLLIVIER | CST | 3 | | | 2|5|3|3 | 1:47.858 | |
16. | 49 | | Fabienne DINIZ | GO | 4 | | | 2|3|3|4 | 1:48.521 | |
17. | 108 | | Claudia HOF | STG | 5 | | | 2|4|4|5 | 1:49.970 | |
Final, Group E |
18. | 101 | | Kirsi HOOGEVEEN | STB | 1 | | | 3|1|1|1 | 1:47.900 | |
19. | 110 | | Diede VAN OORSCHOT | SVU | 2 | | | 4|2|2|2 | 1:47.942 | |
20. | 37 | | Svea ROTHE | ETR | 3 | | | 3|5|5|3 | 1:48.791 | |
21. | 142 | | Giorgia DI STASI | VGT | 4 | | | 4|2|1|4 | 1:49.397 | |
22. | 141 | | Giulia SAVALLI | VGT | 5 | | | 4|2|2|5 | 1:49.483 | |
Final, Group F |
23. | 61 | | Lieselot NOIRON | IRTA | 1 | | | 4|2|3|1 | 1:48.534 | |
24. | 128 | | Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | UGP | 2 | | | 5|3|4|2 | 1:48.750 | |
25. | 44 | | Hannah SELTMANN | EVD | 3 | | | 4|1|4|3 | 1:48.858 | |
26. | 55 | | Lieke SPEIJERS | IJVZ | 4 | | | 4|1|3|4 | 1:49.297 | |
27. | 36 | | Lene ESCHER | ETR | DNS | | | 4|4|P|NS | 1:45.006 | |
Final, Group G |
28. | 149 | | Nienke SCHEPERS | YDS | 1 | | | P|5|1|1 | 1:46.794 | |
29. | 87 | | Maaike KRAMER | SCT | 2 | | | 5|4|2|2 | 1:48.272 | |
30. | 23 | | Eva CANTERO | CGALE | 3 | | | 3|3|5|3 | 1:48.560 | |
31. | 129 | | Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | UGP | 4 | | | 5|4|3|4 | 1:49.032 | |
32. | 38 | | Daniela LIER | ETR | 5 | | | 5|3|5|5 | 1:50.281 | |
33. | 30 | | Maïwenn CHAUVIN | CST | 6 | | | 6|4|4|6 | 1:51.959 | |
Final, Group H |
34. | 82 | | Serena PERGHER | SCP | 1 | | | 5|4|5|1 | 1:55.467 | |
35. | 1 | | Lisa PELLEGRINI | AEV | 2 | | | 5|3|P|2 | 1:52.946 | |
Quarter Finals, Group B |
36. | 35 | | Betty MOESKE | ETR | DNS | | | 6|NS | 2:03.018 | |
Final, Group C |
| 43 | | Anna BABER | EVD | YC | | | 2|5|1|YC | 1:45.525 | |
|
|