Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC50.357 
2.371 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE50.692
3.2163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL52.314
4.4145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV52.320
 Race 100, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS51.228 
2.3166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV51.344
3.2161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL51.488
4.4139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV51.696
 Race 101, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 DOBRAN Flora  MTK49.301 
2.5140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV52.473
3.429 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB54.771
4.1162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL55.968
5.398 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS56.100
 Race 102, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV51.007 
2.4122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS51.145
3.196 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS51.453
4.5134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ53.950
5.2143 Olga GOSK  JUV59.103
 Race 103, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.780 
2.4146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV51.842
3.299 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS51.909
4.328 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB54.570
5.547 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZP
 Race 104, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP50.232 
2.4194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA50.708
3.2165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL52.872
4.5100 Ance KUCINA  JLSS54.688
5.1147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV56.583
 Race 105, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS52.078 
2.5179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL52.144
3.2144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV52.247
4.4167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:15.225
5.115 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:16.890
 Race 106, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE50.590 
2.144 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH52.091
3.422 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP52.918
4.345 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ53.010
 Race 107, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.562 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE50.013 
2.15 Michaela PETROVA  ICP50.739
3.372 SOMODI Luca  SZKE51.390
4.448 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ54.351
2142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUVDNS
 Race 108, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU52.141 
2.346 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ52.298
3.4141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV52.802
4.197 Paula EKERTE  JLSS54.202


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo