Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 53, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:54.178 
2.4134 Weronika BILLER  GIZ2:55.052
3.545 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:55.821
4.1141 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV2:55.917
5.6144 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV2:59.191
6.372 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:59.643
 Race 54, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Michaela PETROVA  ICPP 
2.1123 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS2:51.547
3.2161 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:54.511
4.3142 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV3:08.975
5.6147 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV3:12.572
6.4143 Olga GOSK  JUV3:17.304
 Race 55, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:55.536 
2.1163 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL2:55.763
3.3145 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:57.034
4.596 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS2:57.324
5.615 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR3:00.934
6.4162 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL3:12.148
 Race 56, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:57.446 
2.244 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH2:57.662
3.397 Paula EKERTE  JLSS2:58.383
4.5146 Karolina SUHAK  JUV3:00.037
5.498 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS3:07.031
6.6100 Ance KUCINA  JLSSP
 Race 61, Group 1     (5 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 DOBRAN Flora  MTK2:44.830 
2.623 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:44.848
3.546 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:45.831
4.322 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:46.093
5.1165 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:49.395
6.2140 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV2:50.379
7.729 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB2:56.786
 Race 62, Group 1     (6 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS2:39.736 
2.362 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE2:39.928
3.5121 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS2:41.802
4.463 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE2:42.094
5.2129 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC2:43.102
6.699 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS2:48.396
7.7179 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL2:52.788
 Race 63, Group 1     (7 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Alina USATOVA  SPARS2:35.587 
2.671 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE2:35.919
3.5167 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:36.877
4.2128 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:44.207
5.4166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:45.093
6.3202 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV2:45.094
7194 Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers