Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 88, Group A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP51.796Q
2.375 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.962Q
3.465 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL52.134 
4.1157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT52.326
 Race 89, Group A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5151 Berenice COMBY  USO51.439Q
2.240 Franziska ZANDER  ETR52.266Q
3.470 Alexia TURUNEN  LST52.440 
4.3125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU54.137
5.1158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT55.790
 Race 90, Group A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 Suze KINGMA  TRL50.176Q
2.222 Arianna PELONI  BOR50.951Q
3.532 Lola SUPIOT  CST51.313
4.4109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV51.705
5.141 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR51.841
 Race 91, Group A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Margherita BETTI  CPP51.180Q
2.376 Tara BLUHM  MERC53.692Q
3.494 Lou DUPUIS  RPV53.840 
4.121 Federica COLA  BOR-    
 Race 92, Group A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU50.682Q
2.336 Katharina ULRICH  ECK50.879Q
3.4129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK53.335 
4.2134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL53.480
 Race 93, Group A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP51.330Q
2.520 Viola SIMONINI  BOR51.450Q
3.3115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI51.563 
4.242 Helene PENSKY  ETR55.420
5.429 Irene VILLANI  CPP55.572
 Race 94, Group A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Bibi ARTS  STB49.619Q
2.251 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD51.313Q
3.1135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL51.499
4.48 Chloe CAMERON  AYR52.998
5.543 Elin KALK  ETR55.222
 Race 95, Group A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL50.147Q
2.3143 Emily TORMEN  UGP53.375Q
3.144 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR53.582 
4.435 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV53.788
5.2146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF-    
 Race 96, Group A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF50.571Q
2.256 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW50.654Q
3.3124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU51.669 
4.455 Robin KEPPELS  GO52.186


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV