Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 181, Group B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR52.225Q
2.394 Lou DUPUIS  RPV52.312Q
3.270 Alexia TURUNEN  LST52.361 
4.4125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU52.542
 Race 182, Group B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU51.808Q
2.3134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL51.948Q
3.255 Robin KEPPELS  GO52.088 
4.429 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.776
 Race 183, Group B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.421 Federica COLA  BOR50.908Q
2.1129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK51.055Q
3.244 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR53.427 
4.342 Helene PENSKY  ETR55.113
 Race 184, Group B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL51.430Q
2.1109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV51.432Q
3.335 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV52.176 
4.443 Elin KALK  ETR54.750
 Race 185, Group B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI51.939Q
2.2157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT52.819Q
3.38 Chloe CAMERON  AYR54.087 
4.5146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF54.297
5.4158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 186, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL49.083Q
2.256 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW50.182Q
3.3142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP51.141
4.475 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.254
5.576 Tara BLUHM  MERC52.517
 Race 187, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Suze KINGMA  TRL49.371Q
2.520 Viola SIMONINI  BOR49.520Q
3.236 Katharina ULRICH  ECK50.016 
4.432 Lola SUPIOT  CST50.599
5.328 Margherita BETTI  CPP-    
 Race 188, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU49.277Q
2.1145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF49.550Q
3.5135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL49.677 
4.451 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD50.429
5.322 Arianna PELONI  BOR50.800
 Race 189, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Bibi ARTS  STB49.318Q
2.2151 Berenice COMBY  USO49.628Q
3.327 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP50.352
4.440 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.472
5.5143 Emily TORMEN  UGP51.218


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers