Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 199, Group D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Alexia TURUNEN  LST52.951Q
2.2125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU53.369 
3.342 Helene PENSKY  ETR53.761
 Race 200, Group D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Chloe CAMERON  AYR52.837Q
2.144 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR53.041
3.3146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF53.167
4.4158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT55.849
 Race 201, Group D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Robin KEPPELS  GO52.288Q
2.235 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV52.823 
3.429 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.321
4.343 Elin KALK  ETR54.386
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 202, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Federica COLA  BOR50.301Q
2.265 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL50.467Q
3.3109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV50.494 
4.541 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR53.845
5.4134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL-    
 Race 203, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI52.496Q
2.5157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT52.662Q
3.494 Lou DUPUIS  RPV52.701
4.2124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU52.874
5.1129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK53.076
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 2 skaters)
 Race 204, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP50.852Q
2.240 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.949 
3.4143 Emily TORMEN  UGP51.095
4.575 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.192
5.322 Arianna PELONI  BOR51.776
 Race 205, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.528 Margherita BETTI  CPP50.730Q
2.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD50.854 
3.3142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP52.170
4.476 Tara BLUHM  MERC53.476
5.232 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:02.120
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 206, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL48.268Q
2.2133 Suze KINGMA  TRL48.400Q
3.3145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF48.648 
4.436 Katharina ULRICH  ECK48.900
5.556 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW48.934
 Race 207, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Bibi ARTS  STB49.016Q
2.4151 Berenice COMBY  USO49.070Q
3.1123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU49.198 
4.320 Viola SIMONINI  BOR49.302
5.5135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec