Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 67, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2:25.147Q
2.2119 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:25.386Q
3.5110 Riccardo PONTALTI  CPP2:25.716Q
4.3123 Matt GARDNER  SHF2:27.510
5.6126 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG2:32.078
6.4117 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ-    
6.7114 Nicolò PERETTI  FPT-    
 Race 68, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC2:36.778Q
2.3111 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP2:36.983Q
3.7129 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU2:37.250Q
4.2130 Niek ENGELHART  SVU2:38.571 
5.5118 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA2:41.241
6.4100 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD2:44.259
7.6112 Robin TENZER  ECO2:53.679
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 70, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5132 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:27.054Q
2.2131 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:27.254Q
3.3103 SU Xinao  CHNJ2:27.714 
4.6134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:28.346
5.4106 QIN Lei  CHNJ2:32.762
6.7109 Thomas NADALINI  CPP2:49.882
7.1107 YANG Hao  CHNJ-    
 Race 71, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5102 REN Zhonghao  CHNJ2:41.198Q
2.2115 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD2:41.526Q
3.1104 LI Changyi  CHNJ2:42.337
4.3101 Peter RICHES  ALD2:42.482
5.4135 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT2:44.346
6.7133 Steyn LAND  TRL2:45.872
6124 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STAP
 Race 72, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5105 ZHU Yiding  CHNJ2:27.695Q
2.7120 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX2:28.076Q
3.4116 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS2:28.171 
4.6125 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:29.875ADV
5.3122 Teun BOER  NSV2:33.196
6.1113 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  FOM2:49.787ADV
2108 GAO Sinuo  CHNJYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports