Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Final 1000 metre Junior C Men
 Race 229, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:44.868 
2.2107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:45.264
3.4104 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:45.334
4.3124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:45.688
5.589 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:47.772
6.687 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:49.700
 Race 230, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:42.367 
2.3130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:42.535
3.2108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:42.631
4.490 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:42.717
5.5114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:43.867
6.691 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:46.211
 Race 231, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4117 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:39.377 
2.2119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:39.675
3.1121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS1:57.112
4.385 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:12.032
592 Moritz HARTMANN  EVDP
 Race 232, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:40.032 
2.4118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:41.591
3.296 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:42.271
4.393 William BORINSKI  EVD1:42.363
5.5129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:13.650
 Race 233, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:39.779 
2.586 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:39.837
3.3122 Robin METZ  TRL1:41.451
4.499 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:41.471
5.288 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:59.319
 Race 240, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:37.9593 
2.1105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:38.1132
3.5120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:38.2451
4.3109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:38.327
5.4123 Mathys FABER  TRL1:42.639
 Race 241, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:47.87934 
2.197 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:48.00321
3.5125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:48.55313
4.3127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:48.7398
5.2126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:48.8395


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport