Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 metre Junior C Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 52, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:47.030Q
2.198 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:47.608Q
3.2107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI2:50.168 
4.487 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:53.492
5.690 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL3:01.470
6.5108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH3:01.702
 Race 53, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:53.555Q
2.2117 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:53.903Q
3.394 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2:56.509 
4.592 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2:57.493
5.1114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2:58.825
6.689 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE3:10.519
 Race 54, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Mathys FABER  TRL2:41.414Q
2.3130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2:41.666Q
3.299 Willem MURRAY  NIRC2:42.909 
4.5119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2:44.337
5.685 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:47.342
6.4124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS2:49.959
7.791 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR2:52.612
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:42.046Q
2.2105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:42.294Q
3.1122 Robin METZ  TRL2:42.378 
4.596 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL2:45.190
5.6129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:45.350
6.3104 Aron FEIRING  OSK2:53.382
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2:45.570Q
2.3120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:47.122Q
3.6115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:47.513 
4.593 William BORINSKI  EVD2:51.140
5.4118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO3:09.464ADV
1127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSKYC
 Race 57, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2:38.006Q
2.497 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2:38.084Q
3.3103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:42.583 
4.695 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL2:42.680
5.5109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG3:20.593ADV
286 Louis MOUHOT  ASMBP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport