Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Final 1500 metre Junior C Men
 Race 62, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH3:04.890 
2.3114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL3:05.570
3.291 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR3:05.938
4.1124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS3:06.042
5.689 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE-    
6.490 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL3:31.518
 Race 63, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.594 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2:40.389 
2.1119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2:41.179
3.692 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2:41.417
4.285 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:45.636
5.3107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI2:53.125
6.487 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:59.137
 Race 64, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.686 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB2:52.192 
2.488 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:53.484
3.5117 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:56.216
4.2130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2:56.629
5.199 Willem MURRAY  NIRC3:02.136
6.398 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ3:03.796
 Race 65, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Mathys FABER  TRL2:54.788 
2.2129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:55.052
3.3121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:58.385
4.4104 Aron FEIRING  OSK3:03.969
 Race 66, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Robin METZ  TRL2:43.6501 
2.5115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:43.912
3.395 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL2:44.586
4.2103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:45.040
5.496 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL2:48.557
6.693 William BORINSKI  EVD2:51.056
7.7109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG3:21.081
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:58.62434 
2.1126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2:58.99021
3.7118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO3:01.86613
4.297 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ3:06.4168
5.5125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU3:14.6785
6.4105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES3:16.2793
6120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGTP1


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV