Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Semi Final 1000 metre Junior C Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 250, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:53.004Q
2.3109 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:53.969Q
3.2118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:55.774
4.6113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:00.200
5.5107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:05.990ADV
1152 Matteo GIANA  VGTP
 Race 251, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:41.216Q
2.3135 Philip DINIZ  SCT1:47.412Q
3.2132 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:47.414
4.4138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:47.562
5.5133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:50.278
1125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 253, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:43.284Q
2.5127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:44.960Q
3.3137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:45.046 
4.4131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:46.022
5.1117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:46.600
 Race 254, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:54.723Q
2.2142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:57.268Q
3.1153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:12.334ADV
4.4112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR-    ADV
3148 Gabin CARRIE  USOP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 255, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Mathys FABER  TRL1:41.226Q
2.5126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:41.672Q
3.3144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:41.778
4.2122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:42.343
5.4128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:42.415
 Race 256, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:42.702Q
2.5110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:42.882Q
3.3111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:43.614 
4.2123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:45.453
5.1149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:45.603
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 257, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:34.561Q
2.4147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:34.585Q
3.3143 Robin METZ  TRL1:35.391
4.2141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:37.049ADV
1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SESP
 Race 258, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:36.063Q
2.5140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:36.285Q
3.3129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:36.813 
4.1151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:37.801
5.2121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:37.982


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro