Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 90, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
46.397
Q
2.
4
138
Alberto RAVA
AGO
48.755
3.
3
47
Marec ZILLER
EVD
48.955
4.
2
56
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
50.663
5.
5
142
Corentin FREMONT
USO
51.887
Race 91, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
23
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
47.403
Q
2.
1
113
Bram STEENAART
SVU
50.222
3.
2
15
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
50.335
4.
3
96
Max VOULON
STB
50.562
5.
5
87
Erik DECKER
SODM
1:06.794
Race 92, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
48.685
Q
2.
3
95
Friso EMONS
STB
49.704
3.
2
81
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
50.228
4.
5
129
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
50.257
5.
4
42
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
51.504
Race 93, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
32
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
48.185
Q
2.
1
97
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
49.865
3.
4
6
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
55.841
3
77
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
P
Race 94, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
62
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
49.392
Q
2.
1
16
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
49.416
3.
3
50
Sam AAGTEN
GO
51.874
4.
2
94
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:06.823
Race 95, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
48.603
Q
2.
3
121
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
48.870
3.
5
41
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
49.250
4.
2
139
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
51.420
5.
4
127
Théo KHELLAF
USF
51.710
Race 96, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Michele CECON
PON
47.644
Q
2.
5
17
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
49.270
3.
1
61
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
50.213
4.
4
122
Sven ROES
TRL
50.813
5.
3
140
Koen GIERMAN
STG
53.379
Race 97, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
59
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
48.419
Q
2.
1
126
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
48.569
3.
4
131
Peter MURPHY
LUX
49.013
4.
2
108
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
53.868
5.
3
78
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
1:06.741
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters