Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 175, Group 4 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Max VOULON
STB
50.558
Q
2.
2
142
Corentin FREMONT
USO
51.508
3.
3
127
Théo KHELLAF
USF
51.634
4.
4
108
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
52.824
Race 176, Group 4 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Sven ROES
TRL
51.122
Q
2.
2
139
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
51.422
q
3.
3
42
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
52.084
4.
4
87
Erik DECKER
SODM
1:07.773
Race 177, Group 4 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
50.747
Q
2.
2
50
Sam AAGTEN
GO
51.890
3.
4
140
Koen GIERMAN
STG
53.100
4.
3
78
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
1:34.688
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 178, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
77
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
49.770
Q
2.
5
56
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
51.751
Q
3.
1
47
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:02.815
4.
2
6
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
1:04.038
4
81
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
DNF
Race 179, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
Tom HOFKER
STB
48.954
Q
2.
4
129
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
49.045
Q
3.
3
131
Peter MURPHY
LUX
49.047
q
4.
2
41
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
49.171
5.
5
61
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:07.476
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 180, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
49.403
Q
2.
4
138
Alberto RAVA
AGO
49.677
3.
2
16
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
55.761
ADV
3
121
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
P
Race 181, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
48.808
Q
2.
3
95
Friso EMONS
STB
49.122
3.
2
62
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
49.218
4.
4
113
Bram STEENAART
SVU
49.375
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 182, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
45.538
Q
2.
2
74
Michele CECON
PON
46.563
3.
3
59
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
47.464
4.
4
17
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
49.037
Race 183, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
45.964
Q
2.
3
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
47.605
3.
4
14
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
47.873
4.
2
32
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:03.952
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters