Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
Race 193, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
78
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
51.994
2.
1
108
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
52.196
3.
3
87
Erik DECKER
SODM
1:00.496
4.
2
140
Koen GIERMAN
STG
1:02.898
Race 194, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
50
Sam AAGTEN
GO
52.077
2.
1
142
Corentin FREMONT
USO
52.267
3.
2
127
Théo KHELLAF
USF
52.291
4.
4
42
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
1:09.323
Race 195, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
15
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
50.025
2.
1
96
Max VOULON
STB
50.133
3.
3
122
Sven ROES
TRL
50.243
4.
4
139
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
51.937
Race 196, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
48.810
2.
5
81
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
50.680
3.
4
61
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
56.550
4.
2
47
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:00.390
5.
3
6
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
1:02.330
Race 197, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
121
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
49.803
2.
2
131
Peter MURPHY
LUX
49.903
3.
1
129
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
50.360
4.
3
77
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
50.606
5.
4
56
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:18.445
Race 198, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
62
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
49.474
2.
3
113
Bram STEENAART
SVU
50.127
3.
1
94
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:09.578
Race 199, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
48.555
2.
5
16
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
49.091
3.
3
97
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
49.095
4.
2
95
Friso EMONS
STB
49.342
5.
4
138
Alberto RAVA
AGO
49.645
Race 200, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
46.886
2.
2
14
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
47.920
3.
3
17
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
48.616
4.
4
32
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
48.728
Race 201, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
45.480
34
2.
2
119
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
45.623
21
3.
3
74
Michele CECON
PON
46.720
13
4.
4
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
47.735
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters