Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 252, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:44.257
Q
2.
1
78
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
1:44.530
Q
3.
3
42
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
1:44.790
q
4.
4
127
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:45.006
Race 253, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
142
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:49.375
Q
2.
4
108
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1:49.496
Q
3.
1
87
Erik DECKER
SODM
1:49.672
4.
2
140
Koen GIERMAN
STG
1:51.782
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 254, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
1:42.043
Q
2.
2
138
Alberto RAVA
AGO
1:42.151
Q
3.
5
122
Sven ROES
TRL
1:42.249
4.
4
15
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:42.370
5.
3
50
Sam AAGTEN
GO
1:42.500
Race 255, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
120
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:40.906
Q
2.
3
6
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
1:40.997
Q
3.
2
139
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
1:41.549
q
4.
1
129
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:41.580
5.
4
56
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:45.942
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 256, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:40.370
Q
2.
2
41
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:41.120
Q
3.
6
131
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:41.552
q
4.
4
97
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:42.246
5.
3
96
Max VOULON
STB
1:42.796
6.
5
61
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:43.072
Race 257, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
77
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:44.386
Q
2.
1
126
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:44.560
Q
3.
2
113
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:45.906
4.
3
62
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
1:46.170
5.
6
121
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:52.884
ADV
5
81
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 258, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
14
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:39.388
Q
2.
3
95
Friso EMONS
STB
1:40.373
3.
4
17
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
1:41.347
4.
1
119
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:51.947
Race 259, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
23
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
1:40.151
Q
2.
3
94
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:42.481
3.
1
59
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
2:06.195
ADV
4
74
Michele CECON
PON
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters