Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 181, Group B (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
52.225
Q
2.
3
94
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
52.312
3.
2
70
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
52.361
4.
4
125
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
52.542
Race 182, Group B (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
51.808
Q
2.
3
134
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
51.948
3.
2
55
Robin KEPPELS
GO
52.088
4.
4
29
Irene VILLANI
CPP
54.776
Race 183, Group B (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
21
Federica COLA
BOR
50.908
Q
2.
1
129
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
51.055
3.
2
44
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
53.427
4.
3
42
Helene PENSKY
ETR
55.113
Race 184, Group B (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
65
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
51.430
Q
2.
1
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
51.432
3.
3
35
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
52.176
4.
4
43
Elin KALK
ETR
54.750
Race 185, Group B (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
51.939
Q
2.
2
157
Giorgia GALDI
VGT
52.819
3.
3
8
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
54.087
4.
5
146
Lou Ann SABIN
USF
54.297
5.
4
158
Sofia Willemijn MINORI
VGT
-
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 186, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Zoƫ Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
49.083
Q
2.
2
56
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
50.182
Q
3.
3
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
51.141
4.
4
75
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
51.254
5.
5
76
Tara BLUHM
MERC
52.517
Race 187, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Suze KINGMA
TRL
49.371
Q
2.
5
20
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
49.520
Q
3.
2
36
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
50.016
4.
4
32
Lola SUPIOT
CST
50.599
5.
3
28
Margherita BETTI
CPP
-
Race 188, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
123
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
49.277
Q
2.
1
145
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
49.550
Q
3.
5
135
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
49.677
4.
4
51
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
50.429
5.
3
22
Arianna PELONI
BOR
50.800
Race 189, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Bibi ARTS
STB
49.318
Q
2.
2
151
Berenice COMBY
USO
49.628
Q
3.
3
27
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
50.352
4.
4
40
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
50.472
5.
5
143
Emily TORMEN
UGP
51.218
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters