Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior A
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 28, Group A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.639 Robin TENZER  ECO2:42.229Q
2.155 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE2:42.407Q
3.4129 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:42.495Q
4.3130 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:43.251 
5.761 Ties KUIPER  IHCL2:43.832
6.232 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR2:51.146
7.533 Jarno POSSELT  ETR2:51.730
 Race 29, Group A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.751 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN2:25.338Q
2.254 SZASZ Attila  MTK2:25.594Q
3.613 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR2:27.264Q
4.5115 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG2:32.756
5.375 Westley YATES  MIRC2:33.946
6.183 Teun BOER  NSV-    ADV
486 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCPP
 Race 30, Group A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Sven ROES  TRL2:29.156Q
2.485 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP2:29.450Q
3.111 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:29.616Q
4.752 TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE2:31.702
5.590 Alberto RAVA  SES2:35.626
6.394 Bradley WILLS  SHF2:36.710
7.634 Paul NITSCHE  ETR2:44.752
 Race 31, Group A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5140 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:29.780Q
2.612 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR2:30.794Q
3.453 VAJDA Balazs  HUN2:32.992Q
4.1116 Niek ENGELHART  STG2:35.030 
5.272 Matiss IPOLITO  LST2:40.114
3110 Hilco HEIJNE  STBP
7142 Steyn LAND  TRLP
 Race 32, Group A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Tom HOFKER  STB2:28.997Q
2.7102 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:29.140Q
3.5141 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:29.152Q
4.440 Robin BENDIG  EVD2:33.573
5.6158 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS2:35.516
6.395 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF2:47.632
169 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport