Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 45, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Hilco HEIJNE  STB2:35.292 
2.286 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP2:35.390
3.4142 Steyn LAND  TRL2:35.402
4.569 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ2:39.344
5.133 Jarno POSSELT  ETR2:42.419
 Race 46, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Ties KUIPER  IHCL2:27.653 
2.194 Bradley WILLS  SHF2:30.206
3.272 Matiss IPOLITO  LST2:31.094
4.632 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR2:31.989
5.434 Paul NITSCHE  ETR2:32.265
6.595 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF2:49.327
 Race 47, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Sven ROES  TRL2:35.762 
2.6130 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:36.472
3.590 Alberto RAVA  SES2:36.794
4.3116 Niek ENGELHART  STG2:37.856
5.275 Westley YATES  MIRC2:41.406
6.4158 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS2:44.475
 Race 48, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4111 Tom HOFKER  STB2:30.391 
2.183 Teun BOER  NSV2:33.678
3.5102 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:34.306
4.240 Robin BENDIG  EVD2:41.697
5.3115 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG2:49.944
 Race 49, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.712 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR2:21.6662 
2.254 SZASZ Attila  MTK2:21.8301
3.452 TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE2:22.158
4.555 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE2:24.180
5.313 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR2:26.728
6.653 VAJDA Balazs  HUN2:31.232
7.1141 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:41.504
 Race 50, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4129 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:32.98534 
2.211 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:33.43921
3.585 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP2:34.02513
4.151 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN2:34.7778
5.639 Robin TENZER  ECO2:35.1955
6.3140 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:51.6433


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV