Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
Race 232, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
92
Nurlibek BEISEEV
KAZ
1:35.805
2.
66
VAJDA Balazs
HUN
1:35.892
3.
8
Artsem ALIATDZINAU
BLR
1:37.069
4.
1
Heinrich LIU
AUT
1:41.424
113
Jan BOGDANOWICZ
AZSO
Race 233, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
65
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
1:38.520
2.
63
SZASZ Attila
HUN
1:38.966
3.
50
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
1:39.174
4.
94
Daniyar SERIKBAY
KAZ
1:39.195
5.
103
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
1:40.844
Race 234, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
62
REVESZ Gergo
HUN
1:47.933
2.
184
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
1:48.074
3.
9
Heorhi ARLOU
BLR
1:48.596
4.
212
Mykyta KHOCHYN
KYIV
1:49.796
5.
125
Robert DABROWSKI
JUV
1:50.673
Race 235, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
64
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
1:34.506
2.
93
Zholdas DINMUKHAMED
KAZ
1:34.826
3.
126
Krystian WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:42.453
4.
211
Denys IOFIN
KYIV
1:50.287
5.
201
Nikita NEMIRO
KHV
-
Semi Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
Race 269, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Heorhi ARLOU
BLR
1:41.675
2.
94
Daniyar SERIKBAY
KAZ
1:41.765
3.
103
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
1:42.789
4.
211
Denys IOFIN
KYIV
1:49.567
5.
113
Jan BOGDANOWICZ
AZSO
1:59.960
Race 270, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
201
Nikita NEMIRO
KHV
1:34.643
2.
212
Mykyta KHOCHYN
KYIV
1:36.128
3.
1
Heinrich LIU
AUT
1:36.272
4.
125
Robert DABROWSKI
JUV
1:37.000
5.
126
Krystian WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:41.772
Race 271, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
65
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
1:30.874
2.
92
Nurlibek BEISEEV
KAZ
1:30.929
3.
63
SZASZ Attila
HUN
1:31.097
4.
66
VAJDA Balazs
HUN
1:32.791
5.
50
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
1:32.855
Race 272, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
184
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
1:30.005
2.
64
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
1:30.685
3.
93
Zholdas DINMUKHAMED
KAZ
1:32.557
4.
8
Artsem ALIATDZINAU
BLR
1:32.728
62
REVESZ Gergo
HUN
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
Race 311, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
103
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
1:38.522
2.
126
Krystian WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:40.973
3.
211
Denys IOFIN
KYIV
-
125
Robert DABROWSKI
JUV
113
Jan BOGDANOWICZ
AZSO
Race 312, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
62
REVESZ Gergo
HUN
1:33.552
2.
94
Daniyar SERIKBAY
KAZ
1:35.040
3.
201
Nikita NEMIRO
KHV
1:35.690
4.
1
Heinrich LIU
AUT
1:37.642
5.
212
Mykyta KHOCHYN
KYIV
1:38.707
Race 313, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
66
VAJDA Balazs
HUN
1:33.998
5
2.
8
Artsem ALIATDZINAU
BLR
1:34.575
3
3.
93
Zholdas DINMUKHAMED
KAZ
1:34.861
2
4.
9
Heorhi ARLOU
BLR
1:34.931
1
5.
50
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
1:35.450
Race 314, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
184
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
1:33.798
34
2.
92
Nurlibek BEISEEV
KAZ
1:33.904
21
3.
63
SZASZ Attila
HUN
1:34.006
13
4.
64
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
1:34.078
8
5.
65
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
1:35.002
5
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
184
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
1
34
2|1|1
1:30.005
2.
92
Nurlibek BEISEEV
KAZ
2
21
1|2|2
1:30.929
3.
63
SZASZ Attila
HUN
3
13
2|3|3
1:31.097
4.
64
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
4
8
1|2|4
1:30.685
5.
65
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
5
5
1|1|5
1:30.874
Final, Group 2
6.
66
VAJDA Balazs
HUN
1
5
2|4|1
1:32.791
7.
8
Artsem ALIATDZINAU
BLR
2
3
3|4|2
1:32.728
8.
93
Zholdas DINMUKHAMED
KAZ
3
2
2|3|3
1:32.557
9.
9
Heorhi ARLOU
BLR
4
1
3|1|4
1:34.931
10.
50
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
5
3|5|5
1:32.855
Final, Group 3
11.
62
REVESZ Gergo
HUN
1
1 |-|1
1:33.552
12.
94
Daniyar SERIKBAY
KAZ
2
4|2|2
1:35.040
13.
201
Nikita NEMIRO
KHV
3
5|1|3
1:34.643
14.
1
Heinrich LIU
AUT
4
4|3|4
1:36.272
15.
212
Mykyta KHOCHYN
KYIV
5
4|2|5
1:36.128
Final, Group 4
16.
103
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
1
5|3|1
1:38.522
17.
126
Krystian WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
2
3|5|2
1:40.973
18.
211
Denys IOFIN
KYIV
3
4|4|3
1:49.567
19.
125
Robert DABROWSKI
JUV
5|4 |-
1:37.000
20.
113
Jan BOGDANOWICZ
AZSO
|-|5 |-
1:59.960
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters