Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior B
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 99, Group B (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Chloe TAN
SAIR
47.938
Q
2.
2
27
Klaske BAARS
SVU
48.276
Q
3.
3
25
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
49.662
4.
4
26
Yara MEIJERS
STG
51.448
5.
5
20
Vera BRUINSMA
SCT
51.694
Race 100, Group B (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
48.360
Q
2.
2
30
Esmee ROES
TRL
48.420
Q
3.
4
34
Anna ROMEO
VGT
50.000
4.
3
24
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
51.390
Race 101, Group B (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
11
Betty MOESKE
ETR
48.649
Q
2.
1
1
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
48.725
Q
3.
3
28
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
49.787
4.
4
15
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
50.352
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 102, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
46.684
Q
2.
1
9
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
46.796
3.
4
23
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
46.854
4.
3
33
Martina PERETTI
VGT
48.044
Race 103, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
2
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
46.788
Q
2.
1
19
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
46.900
3.
4
10
Svea ROTHE
ETR
49.934
4.
3
21
Yael PRENGER
STA
1:04.022
Race 104, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
46.048
Q
2.
2
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
46.298
3.
5
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
47.230
4.
3
3
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
48.902
5.
4
32
Femke DE BOER
TRL
-
Race 105, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
45.944
Q
2.
5
8
Chiara BETTI
CPP
46.854
3.
2
7
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
47.796
4.
3
14
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
47.934
5.
4
12
Anna BABER
EVD
48.440
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters