Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 155, Group A (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
22
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
1:46.556
Q
2.
1
8
Chiara BETTI
CPP
1:46.606
Q
3.
5
10
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:46.748
Q
4.
2
14
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:47.086
5.
4
26
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:55.960
Race 156, Group A (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
19
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
1:41.988
Q
2.
3
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:42.063
Q
3.
2
33
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:42.190
Q
4.
1
18
Chloe TAN
SAIR
1:42.505
5.
5
17
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:43.146
Race 157, Group A (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1:40.776
Q
2.
4
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:40.849
Q
3.
3
12
Anna BABER
EVD
1:40.942
Q
4.
1
27
Klaske BAARS
SVU
1:41.264
5.
5
24
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
1:45.921
Race 158, Group A (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
2
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:39.958
Q
2.
1
7
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:40.066
Q
3.
5
23
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:40.231
Q
4.
2
32
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:40.530
5.
3
15
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1:43.588
Race 159, Group A (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:39.466
Q
2.
1
9
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:39.576
Q
3.
3
30
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:39.751
Q
4.
6
1
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
1:40.925
5.
4
28
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
1:41.830
6.
5
20
Vera BRUINSMA
SCT
1:47.777
Race 160, Group A (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
21
Yael PRENGER
STA
1:41.602
Q
2.
5
3
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:41.832
Q
3.
3
11
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1:42.022
Q
4.
2
25
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:43.648
5.
1
34
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:47.844
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters