Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 256, Group C (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
16
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1:41.937
Q
2.
1
28
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
1:42.729
Q
3.
4
34
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:42.781
4.
2
24
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
1:46.483
5.
3
14
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:55.401
Race 257, Group C (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:45.342
Q
2.
1
18
Chloe TAN
SAIR
1:45.492
Q
3.
4
25
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:45.982
4.
3
15
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1:46.045
5.
6
26
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:59.895
5
20
Vera BRUINSMA
SCT
P
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 258, Group B (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
33
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:40.162
Q
2.
5
12
Anna BABER
EVD
1:40.166
Q
3.
1
3
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:40.206
4.
4
11
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1:40.366
5.
3
27
Klaske BAARS
SVU
1:40.446
Race 259, Group B (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:40.220
Q
2.
3
7
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:40.415
Q
3.
2
30
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:40.640
4.
5
1
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
1:40.963
5.
4
10
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:41.080
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 260, Group A (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
1:35.298
Q
2.
2
2
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:35.342
Q
3.
5
23
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:35.442
4.
3
9
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:35.550
5.
4
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:37.327
Race 261, Group A (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
1:33.531
Q
2.
4
21
Yael PRENGER
STA
1:34.931
Q
3.
3
32
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:35.928
4.
2
8
Chiara BETTI
CPP
1:44.929
5.
5
13
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:50.488
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters