Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 70, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3117 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL2:56.893 
2.4118 Froukje ZUIDERSMA  TRL2:59.301
3.196 Tara BLUHM  MERC2:59.421
4.2120 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA  TRL3:00.099
5.583 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR3:02.151
 Race 71, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.585 Helene PENSKY  ETR2:55.042 
2.279 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:55.923
3.190 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW2:56.210
4.699 Myrthe DE REUS  STA2:56.472
5.3119 Fenna WASSENAAR  TRL2:58.022
6.486 Elin KALK  ETR2:58.555
 Race 72, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.798 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:45.945 
2.578 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:46.007
3.6115 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:47.197
4.3114 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:47.495
5.1103 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STA2:55.003
6.276 Chloe CAMERON  AYR2:55.115
497 Lou DUPUIS  RPVDNS
 Race 73, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD2:51.198 
2.1109 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:51.220
3.380 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV2:51.819
4.4108 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:52.357
5.584 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:52.637
 Race 74, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:45.6551 
2.195 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:46.593
3.6107 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU2:46.599
4.4122 Berenice COMBY  USO2:46.819
5.593 Valerie AARTS  IHCL2:46.983
6.288 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:47.151
 Race 75, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL3:05.52134 
2.4104 Bibi ARTS  STB3:05.60521
3.5105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU3:05.91813
4.289 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW3:06.1958
5.177 Arianna PELONI  BOR3:06.3045
6.682 Katharina ULRICH  ECK3:06.5093
7.792 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL3:08.6472


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo