Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
Heats 500 metre Junior C Men
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 74, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
86
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
46.132
Q
2.
4
109
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
48.021
3.
3
118
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
49.794
4.
1
108
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
50.132
5.
5
89
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
54.563
Race 75, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
97
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
46.963
Q
2.
1
88
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
47.327
3.
4
93
William BORINSKI
EVD
49.059
4.
5
90
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
51.322
5.
2
107
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
52.226
Race 76, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
126
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
47.027
Q
2.
1
123
Mathys FABER
TRL
49.313
3.
2
87
Malo TILLY
ASMB
51.164
4.
5
124
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
51.318
5.
3
104
Aron FEIRING
OSK
51.462
Race 77, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
48.687
Q
2.
3
122
Robin METZ
TRL
48.969
3.
2
94
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
49.955
4.
4
98
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
50.657
Race 78, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
125
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
45.890
Q
2.
4
127
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
45.968
3.
3
117
Gabin CARRIE
USO
48.216
4.
1
96
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
51.408
5.
2
85
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
-
Race 79, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
105
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
49.067
Q
2.
1
103
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
49.595
3.
3
130
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
50.060
4.
4
92
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
50.361
Race 80, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
120
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
47.047
Q
2.
4
115
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
48.017
3.
2
119
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
48.283
4.
1
99
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
49.253
Race 81, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
46.250
Q
2.
2
129
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
49.290
3.
3
91
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
51.186
4.
4
114
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
51.612
5.
5
121
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters