Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
Semi Final 1000 metre Junior C Men
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 210, Group 3 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Gabin CARRIE
USO
1:44.690
Q
2.
2
90
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
1:46.280
3.
4
114
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:46.438
4.
3
89
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
1:48.080
Race 211, Group 3 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
1:44.910
Q
2.
3
91
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
1:46.521
3.
2
98
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
1:46.525
4.
5
107
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
1:47.301
5.
4
124
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
1:47.421
Race 212, Group 3 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
1:41.712
Q
2.
2
94
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
1:42.008
3.
3
108
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
1:42.246
4.
4
87
Malo TILLY
ASMB
1:52.083
Race 213, Group 3 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
121
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
1:41.026
Q
2.
1
85
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
1:41.830
3.
3
130
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
1:42.410
4.
2
104
Aron FEIRING
OSK
1:47.712
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 214, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Mathys FABER
TRL
1:39.011
Q
2.
4
95
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
1:39.257
Q
3.
3
96
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
1:45.253
4.
5
118
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:57.976
5.
2
129
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
2:10.613
Race 215, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
88
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
1:40.240
Q
2.
1
122
Robin METZ
TRL
1:40.569
Q
3.
3
99
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
1:40.655
4.
4
103
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
1:40.813
5.
5
93
William BORINSKI
EVD
1:45.920
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 216, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
97
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1:33.507
Q
2.
1
126
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
1:33.523
Q
3.
2
127
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
1:33.805
4.
5
120
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:59.970
3
86
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
P
Race 217, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1:34.121
Q
2.
4
125
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
1:34.315
Q
3.
1
105
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:35.771
4.
3
115
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:35.861
5.
5
109
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
1:37.943
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters