Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
Quarter Finals 1500 metre Junior C Men
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 42, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
122
Robin METZ
TRL
2:41.235
Q
2.
1
105
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
2:41.815
Q
3.
2
104
Aron FEIRING
OSK
2:45.314
4.
4
98
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
2:46.305
5.
5
107
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
2:48.386
6.
3
87
Malo TILLY
ASMB
2:52.925
Race 43, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
2:50.896
Q
2.
4
96
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
2:51.364
Q
3.
2
129
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
2:51.586
4.
6
121
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
2:51.650
5.
5
108
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
2:54.016
6.
3
89
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
2:59.406
Race 44, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2:46.595
Q
2.
6
118
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:47.275
Q
3.
4
93
William BORINSKI
EVD
2:47.911
4.
5
114
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
2:48.962
5.
2
88
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
2:52.739
3
91
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
P
Race 45, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
2:35.005
Q
2.
3
86
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
2:35.121
Q
3.
5
103
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
2:37.926
4.
6
123
Mathys FABER
TRL
2:39.058
5.
4
99
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
2:39.969
6.
7
130
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
2:43.674
7.
2
124
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
2:51.439
Race 46, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
3:03.879
Q
2.
5
109
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
3:04.513
Q
3.
4
95
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
3:04.547
4.
6
119
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
3:05.763
5.
2
85
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
3:06.181
6.
3
90
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
3:06.276
Race 47, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
2:46.512
Q
2.
1
125
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
2:46.591
Q
3.
5
115
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:48.630
4.
6
117
Gabin CARRIE
USO
2:49.976
5.
4
94
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
2:50.190
6.
3
92
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
2:55.826
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters