Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
Final 1500 metre Junior C Men
Race 62, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
108
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
3:04.890
2.
3
114
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
3:05.570
3.
2
91
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
3:05.938
4.
1
124
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
3:06.042
5.
6
89
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
-
6.
4
90
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
3:31.518
Race 63, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
94
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
2:40.389
2.
1
119
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2:41.179
3.
6
92
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
2:41.417
4.
2
85
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
2:45.636
5.
3
107
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
2:53.125
6.
4
87
Malo TILLY
ASMB
2:59.137
Race 64, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
86
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
2:52.192
2.
4
88
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
2:53.484
3.
5
117
Gabin CARRIE
USO
2:56.216
4.
2
130
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
2:56.629
5.
1
99
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
3:02.136
6.
3
98
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
3:03.796
Race 65, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Mathys FABER
TRL
2:54.788
2.
2
129
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
2:55.052
3.
3
121
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
2:58.385
4.
4
104
Aron FEIRING
OSK
3:03.969
Race 66, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Robin METZ
TRL
2:43.650
1
2.
5
115
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:43.912
3.
3
95
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
2:44.586
4.
2
103
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
2:45.040
5.
4
96
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
2:48.557
6.
6
93
William BORINSKI
EVD
2:51.056
7.
7
109
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
3:21.081
Race 67, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
116
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
2:58.624
34
2.
1
126
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
2:58.990
21
3.
7
118
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
3:01.866
13
4.
2
97
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
3:06.416
8
5.
5
125
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
3:14.678
5
6.
4
105
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
3:16.279
3
6
120
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
P
1
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters