Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna PNOVSKA

Name: Anna Pnovska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter47.14118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:14.47005/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:36.54107/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia Open
1500 meter2:33.99610/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 7th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN C WOM
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 4th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.14118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.27418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
47.29020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
47.63618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.67006/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-SF 
47.68910/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.78811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.79510/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.89018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.93206/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-QF 
48.03920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.64620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
48.68021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
48.73221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
49.79720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.85005/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
1:04.72311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:16.83122/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:18.07821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.20722/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.54107/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
1:36.74112/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.83707/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter-Final 
1:39.29121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.88511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.65305/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
1:41.43018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.45921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:41.64312/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Error performing query 1a