Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   MOLNAR Natasa Z.

Name: Molnar Natasa Z.
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: FTC Budapest, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter36.60810/10/20Budapest HUNTesztverseny 2020
500 meter46.66418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:12.74226/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1000 meter1:35.89107/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia Open
1500 meter2:30.06117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 3rd
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 49th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.66418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.66518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.41618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
47.45006/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter-Final 
47.61705/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
47.64003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
48.24803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
48.52118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.88502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
YC03/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
 
1000 meter
1:35.89107/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
1:37.76707/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter-Final 
1:38.57219/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.18904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
1:42.79505/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
1:43.86919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:44.38403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:45.41519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.50318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.40304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
P07/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, B 
 
1500 meter
2:30.06117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:34.62806/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, A 
2:36.45302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
2:37.90017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:39.86617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:39.89805/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
2:41.23606/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
2:50.91802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro