Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLOSING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 2 April 2016
Heats 333 meter Boys Junior D
Race 108, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
175
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
35.377
2.
3
109
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
35.446
3.
2
134
Chris BARTELS
STB
35.875
4.
4
56
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
38.615
Race 109, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
35.517
2.
2
13
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
37.530
3.
3
110
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
38.605
4.
4
123
Milan SCHENK
STA
38.848
Race 110, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
32
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
34.641
2.
2
149
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
36.568
3.
1
48
Bram SCHOUTEN
IJCT
38.345
4.
4
41
Jippe VAN DER LINDEN
IJA
42.230
Race 111, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
22
Paddy SMIT
HVHW
35.501
2.
2
15
Enzo PROOST
ERL
36.206
3.
4
178
Ignaz LANGESLAG VAN ASSELEN
SVU
41.125
4.
1
39
Manoah SPIJK
IJA
41.578
Race 112, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
208
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
34.944
2.
4
177
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
36.264
3.
1
54
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
36.320
4.
2
47
Kurt VAN BAAR
IJCT
39.236
Race 113, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
176
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
35.532
2.
4
108
Melvin WILTING
NSV
36.483
3.
2
136
Eric SCHNEIDER
STB
39.036
4.
1
40
Luc WINDE
IJA
42.961
Race 114, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
35.915
2.
3
135
Brian BOER
STB
35.975
3.
1
38
Mels VAN ZWEEDEN
IJA
39.913
4.
4
148
Joren GOOSSENS
STKG
59.954
Final 333 meter Boys Junior D
Race 154, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
148
Joren GOOSSENS
STKG
41.341
5
2.
5
41
Jippe VAN DER LINDEN
IJA
41.349
3
3.
4
39
Manoah SPIJK
IJA
41.611
2
4.
6
40
Luc WINDE
IJA
41.951
1
Race 155, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
136
Eric SCHNEIDER
STB
38.450
15
2.
5
47
Kurt VAN BAAR
IJCT
38.775
13
3.
6
38
Mels VAN ZWEEDEN
IJA
39.181
12
4.
7
178
Ignaz LANGESLAG VAN ASSELEN
SVU
39.441
11
Race 156, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
48
Bram SCHOUTEN
IJCT
37.862
25
2.
7
123
Milan SCHENK
STA
38.000
23
3.
5
110
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
38.392
22
4.
6
56
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
39.394
21
Race 157, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
54
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
36.442
35
2.
7
13
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
37.406
33
5
108
Melvin WILTING
NSV
P
25
6
149
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
P
25
Race 158, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
135
Brian BOER
STB
36.097
45
2.
6
15
Enzo PROOST
ERL
36.228
43
3.
4
3
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
36.304
42
4.
7
177
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
-
41
Race 159, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
176
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
34.987
55
2.
4
22
Paddy SMIT
HVHW
35.284
53
3.
5
55
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
35.476
52
4.
7
134
Chris BARTELS
STB
35.958
51
Race 160, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
208
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
33.683
65
2.
4
32
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
33.956
63
3.
7
109
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
35.170
62
4.
6
175
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
54.150
61
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 2
1.
176
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1
55
1|1
34.987
2.
22
Paddy SMIT
HVHW
2
53
1|2
35.284
3.
55
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
3
52
1|3
35.476
4.
134
Chris BARTELS
STB
4
51
3|4
35.875
Final, Group 3
5.
135
Brian BOER
STB
1
45
2|1
35.975
6.
15
Enzo PROOST
ERL
2
43
2|2
36.206
7.
3
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
3
42
1|3
35.915
8.
177
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
4
41
2|4
36.264
Final, Group 4
9.
54
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1
35
3|1
36.320
10.
13
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
2
33
2|2
37.406
11.
108
Melvin WILTING
NSV
P
25
2|P
36.483
12.
149
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
P
25
2|P
36.568
Final, Group 5
13.
48
Bram SCHOUTEN
IJCT
1
25
3|1
37.862
14.
123
Milan SCHENK
STA
2
23
4|2
38.000
15.
110
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
3
22
3|3
38.392
16.
56
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
4
21
4|4
38.615
Final, Group 6
17.
136
Eric SCHNEIDER
STB
1
15
3|1
38.450
18.
47
Kurt VAN BAAR
IJCT
2
13
4|2
38.775
19.
38
Mels VAN ZWEEDEN
IJA
3
12
3|3
39.181
20.
178
Ignaz LANGESLAG VAN ASSELEN
SVU
4
11
3|4
39.441
Final, Group 7
21.
148
Joren GOOSSENS
STKG
1
5
4|1
41.341
22.
41
Jippe VAN DER LINDEN
IJA
2
3
4|2
41.349
23.
39
Manoah SPIJK
IJA
3
2
4|3
41.578
24.
40
Luc WINDE
IJA
4
1
4|4
41.951
Final, Group 1
25.
208
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1
65
1|1
33.683
26.
32
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
2
63
1|2
33.956
27.
109
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
3
62
2|3
35.170
28.
175
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
4
61
1|4
35.377
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters