Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter Men AB
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 240, ..     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:30.645Q
2.1157 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:30.874Q
3.53 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:31.676
4.4145 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM1:32.929
5.375 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW-    
 Race 241, ..     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN1:31.736Q
2.445 Warre NOIRON  IDA1:32.152Q
3.1124 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:34.230 
4.577 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW1:44.150
3146 Jonas DE JONG  RTCMP
 Race 242, ..     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:29.516Q
2.4158 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:29.907Q
3.259 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:30.144 
4.361 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN1:32.391
5.5170 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:34.034
 Race 243, ..     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN1:30.066Q
2.560 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN1:30.243Q
3.1137 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:30.474 
4.3135 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:33.607
5.4123 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:34.033
 Race 244, ..     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO1:30.697Q
2.258 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN1:30.950Q
3.321 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:31.560
4.437 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER1:32.695
5.594 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1:34.330
 Race 245, ..     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO1:29.330Q
2.257 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN1:29.355Q
3.4103 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:29.849
4.5136 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:30.494
5.3119 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:31.043
 Race 246, ..     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:31.206Q
2.3162 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:31.645Q
3.4160 Simon BASTIER  USO1:32.225
4.5161 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:32.306
5.213 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR-    
 Race 247, ..     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA1:30.722Q
2.2171 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:31.100Q
3.3172 Brandon JAHN  GER1:32.279 
4.5159 Gabin CARRIE  USO-    
492 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRCP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer