Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 15 October 2011

Overall Classification Boys Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
2. Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
3. Joren GOOSSENS  YES
4. Milan SCHENK  STA
5. Anis WACHTERS  IRTA
6. Dirk STEENAART  SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Jun. F+E
RankNameAffil
1. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  YES
2. Caroline MURPHY  LUX
3. Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
4. Sanne HOFKER  STB
5. Nayla DJEMAL  ALD
6. Martine DE BOER  TRL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Jun. E
RankNameAffil
1. Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX
2. Marcel KLATT  ECO
3. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
4. Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
5. Ethan BURROWS  NIRC
6. Seppe SOMERS  TNT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Bethan LINDSAY  ALD
2. Gioya LANCEE  SVU
3. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
4. Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD
5. Joni TERSTEEG  SVU
6. Silke VAN RIEL  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Brian BAGGERMAN  IJA
2. Hilco HEIJNE  STB
3. Sven ROES  TRL
4. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
5. Hessel VAN DORP  STB
6. Asim MUHAMMAD  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior C+B
RankNameAffil
1. Suzanne DE CLEER  BSC
2. Anke PRINSEN  SCT
3. Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
4. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
5. Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW
6. Isabel KLATT  ECO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
2. Jack BURROWS  NIRC
3. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
4. Aydin DJEMAL  ALD
5. Gillian GOUD  STA
6. Yanick LUYTEN  YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Jens ALMEY  YES
2. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Finn AHERN  ASCJE
4. Thomas VAN DIJK  STB
5. Lukas FRIEDERICH  MERC
6. Wouter ANDRIESSE  TNT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A + Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  NSV
2. Jonna SABEL  STG
3. Dagmar KOOISTRA  SVU
4. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
5. Evy TILLAERT  YES
6. Laura DREYER  NSV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun.A + Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
2. Kim DUVIVIER  IRTA
3. Lasse WILMS  ODS
4. Jelle DE BRUYN  IRTA
5. Steven PEETERS  YDS
6. Christian ARLT  MERC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies/Men Veteran
RankNameAffil
1. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
2. Michael SEVERS  NSV
3. Lars ØRITSLAND  ODS
4. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
5. Eric GÉRÉ  LUX
6. Ronald GOUD  STA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Mapleskate
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop