Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 236, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
200
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:32.698
Q
2.
1
151
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:33.402
Q
3.
3
161
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:34.912
4.
4
176
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1:36.522
5.
5
9
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:39.956
Race 237, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
HUN
1:33.386
Q
2.
4
85
Lukas KOBUCH
GER
1:34.265
Q
3.
2
45
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
1:34.491
4.
5
138
OLTI Miklos
MTK
1:39.535
5.
3
70
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
-
Race 238, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
154
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:30.525
Q
2.
2
99
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
HUN
1:31.089
Q
3.
4
115
Jacob OUWENEEL
IHCL
1:33.222
4.
3
162
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
1:33.242
5.
5
56
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
-
Race 239, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
158
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:38.116
Q
2.
2
131
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
1:38.240
Q
3.
3
137
IMRE Patrik
MTK
1:39.108
4.
4
191
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1:39.180
5.
5
8
Davide FAIFER
BOR
1:40.929
Race 240, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
44
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
1:34.587
Q
2.
2
84
Brandon JAHN
GER
1:35.890
Q
3.
5
116
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
1:37.537
4.
4
55
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
1:39.193
ADV
1
211
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
P
Race 241, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:37.719
Q
2.
2
100
SZILAGYI Abel
HUN
1:37.883
Q
3.
3
201
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
1:37.951
4.
4
7
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:38.578
5.
5
54
Louis ROSS
ETR
1:42.727
Race 242, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:34.341
Q
2.
4
228
Francesco PICCO
VGT
1:34.662
Q
3.
3
71
GERECZE Adam
FTC
1:40.606
1
212
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
YC
Race 243, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
1:34.599
Q
2.
3
192
Fré VAN DAMME
STKG
1:35.668
Q
3.
4
213
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
1:35.936
4.
2
86
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
GER
1:36.028
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters