Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
88
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1
34
1|1|1|1
42.345
2.
60
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
2
21
1|1|1|2
42.478
3.
46
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
3
13
1|1|2|3
42.740
4.
84
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
4
8
1|1|2|4
43.522
Final, Group B
5.
74
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
1
5
1|2|4|1
44.132
6.
76
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
2
3
1|2|3|2
44.299
7.
35
Peter RICHES
ALD
3
2
1|2|4|3
44.972
8.
36
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
4
1
2|2|3|4
45.558
Final, Group C
9.
39
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
1
1|3|1|1
44.123
10.
62
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
2
2|3|2|2
44.560
11.
94
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
3
1|4|1|3
44.775
12.
66
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
4
2|3|3|4
44.907
13.
54
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
5
2|5|2|5
45.132
14.
77
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
6
2|4|4|6
45.028
Final, Group D
15.
42
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1
1|4|3|1
45.253
16.
57
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
2
1|4|5|2
46.302
17.
50
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
3
2|1|4|3
45.611
18.
59
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
DNF
2|1|1|NF
45.417
Final, Group E
19.
85
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1
5|1|1|1
45.139
20.
79
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
2
2 |-|2|2
45.309
21.
41
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
3
2|1|1|3
45.667
22.
38
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
4
3|1|1|4
45.786
23.
93
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
5
1|3 |-|5
44.918
Final, Group F
24.
61
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
1
3|1|2|1
45.515
25.
47
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
2
2|2|3|2
46.120
26.
87
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
3
3|2|3|3
46.542
27.
63
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
4
2|1|2|4
45.884
28.
45
Enzo PROOST
ERL
DNF
3|2|2|NF
45.710
Final, Group G
29.
95
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1
4|2|3|1
45.842
30.
78
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
2
2|3|4|2
46.394
31.
71
Daan KOS
STB
3
3|3|3|3
46.229
32.
67
Erwin HOGERLAND
SCT
4
3|2|4|4
46.152
33.
48
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
5
3|3|4|5
46.774
Final, Group H
34.
53
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1
5|1|5|1
46.138
35.
43
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
2
3|3|4|2
46.963
36.
129
Lars SCHERPENZEEL
IJA
3
3|2|5|3
47.314
37.
65
Jens RUIJS
NSV
4
4|2|5|4
46.779
38.
44
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
5
3|2|5|5
46.886
Final, Group I
39.
70
Milan SCHENK
STB
1
3|4|1|1
47.052
40.
55
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
2
5|5|1|2
47.077
41.
37
Ollie ROWE
ALD
3
4|4|1|3
47.236
42.
80
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
4
5|3|1|4
47.462
43.
73
Kurt VAN BAAR
STB
5
5|3|2|5
47.166
Final, Group J
44.
75
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1
4|4|2|1
47.138
45.
69
Matt GARDNER
SHF
2
4|4|2|2
47.414
46.
83
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
3
4|4|3|3
48.214
47.
72
Chris BARTELS
STB
4
3|4|2|4
47.479
48.
92
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
5
4|4|3|5
48.444
Final, Group K
49.
68
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
1
4|5|4|1
47.743
50.
58
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
2
4|3|4|2
48.262
51.
82
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
3
5|5|3|3
48.039
Final, Group L
53.
91
Noah BUFFET
USF
1
4 |-|4|1
46.178
54.
64
Melvin WILTING
NSV
2
4|3 |-|2
46.691
Semi Finals, Group D
55.
86
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
4
5|5|4
52.001
89
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
YC
4 |-|YC
Final, Group K
90
Diané SELLIER
USF
YC
|-|5|3|YC
52.893
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters