Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
88
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1
34
1|1|1
2:24.813
2.
60
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
2
21
1|2|2
2:26.710
3.
46
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
3
13
1|2|3
2:25.593
4.
76
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
4
8
1|1|4
2:24.487
5.
78
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
5
5
2|3|5
2:27.496
6.
77
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
6
3
2|2|6
2:28.109
7.
84
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
7
2
1|1|7
2:25.493
Final, Group B
8.
94
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
1
1
2|3|1
2:27.624
9.
79
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
2
2|5|2
2:22.754
10.
66
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
3
3|3|3
2:25.081
11.
54
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
4
1|4|4
2:22.616
12.
41
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
5
3|4|5
2:31.366
13.
61
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
6
1|5|6
2:29.569
14.
74
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
7
1|4|7
2:39.100
Final, Group C
15.
35
Peter RICHES
ALD
1
2|6|1
2:24.948
16.
42
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
2
2|7|2
2:24.977
17.
71
Daan KOS
STB
3
3|7|3
2:25.620
18.
39
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
4
3|4
2:25.826
19.
57
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
5
2|5|5
2:26.129
20.
64
Melvin WILTING
NSV
6
3|6
2:26.496
21.
93
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
7
2|6|7
2:28.209
Final, Group D
22.
38
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1
3 |-|1
2:22.814
23.
95
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
2
3|2
2:29.153
24.
91
Noah BUFFET
USF
3
4|3
2:28.106
25.
50
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
4
4|4
2:23.140
26.
53
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
5
4|5
2:27.240
27.
48
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
6
4|6
2:29.992
Final, Group E
28.
85
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1
4|1
2:33.995
29.
47
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
2
4|2
2:32.240
30.
58
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
3
4|3
2:42.614
31.
65
Jens RUIJS
NSV
4
5|4
2:29.633
32.
62
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
5
5|5
2:23.156
33.
129
Lars SCHERPENZEEL
IJA
6
4|6
2:35.867
34.
37
Ollie ROWE
ALD
7
5|7
2:32.131
Final, Group F
35.
45
Enzo PROOST
ERL
1
6|1
2:27.438
36.
70
Milan SCHENK
STB
2
5|2
2:36.574
37.
44
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
3
5|3
2:32.966
38.
69
Matt GARDNER
SHF
4
5|4
2:37.256
39.
83
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
5
5|5
2:36.149
40.
67
Erwin HOGERLAND
SCT
6
6|6
2:29.729
41.
86
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
7
5|7
2:43.086
Final, Group G
42.
75
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1
7|1
2:30.967
43.
80
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
2
6|2
2:38.235
44.
68
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
3
6|3
2:33.510
45.
82
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
4
6|4
2:44.031
46.
36
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
5
6|5
2:55.420
47.
73
Kurt VAN BAAR
STB
6
6|6
2:44.446
48.
55
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
DNF
6|NF
2:38.918
Final, Group H
49.
59
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
1
|-|1
2:37.046
50.
90
Diané SELLIER
USF
2
7|2
2:38.606
51.
87
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
3
7|3
2:38.674
52.
72
Chris BARTELS
STB
4
7|4
2:41.137
53.
89
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
5
|-|5
2:41.199
54.
92
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
6
7|6
2:42.022
55.
43
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
7
|-|7
Semi Finals, Group A
63
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
DNS
3|NS
2:29.777
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters