Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV
2. Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK
3. Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU
4. Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU
5. Varia PIJANOVA  KAL
6. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adomas OGULEVICIUS  LTU
2. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
3. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
4. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
5. Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS
6. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela POPLOVA  CZE
2. SZIGETI Dora  MTK
3. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
4. Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK
5. Radovana LESKOVA  SVK
6. NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  CZE
2. Jan HORAK  CZE
3. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
4. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
5. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
6. Jakub OLAK  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. SOMODI Maja  HUN
2. DOBRAN Flora  HUN
3. Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV
4. Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL
5. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
6. Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL
2. Vitalij KARPOV  KAL
3. SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE
4. Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHV
5. Tobias WOLF  AUT
6. ZOLYOMI Laszlo  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
3. TOTH Eszter  HUN
4. SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN
5. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
6. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN
2. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
3. TALABOS Attila  HUN
4. Metehan ATAN  TUR
5. Furkan AKAR  TUR
6. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  CZE
2. Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR
3. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
4. TURI Anna  HUN
5. Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  KIEV
6. Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts KRUZBERGS  SPARS
2. SZIKLASI Andras  HUN
3. TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN
4. Nicolas ANDERMANN  AUT
5. Tunay SIMSEK  TUR
6. SZASZ Attila  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Volha TALAYEVA  BLR
2. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
3. Katarina BURIC  CRO
4. Valentina ASCIC  CRO
5. Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV
6. Danijela IVANDIC  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Firat YARDIMCI  TUR
2. Martin KOLENC  CRO
3. Oleh HANDEI  KIEV
4. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
5. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
6. Davut TAHTACI  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer