Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Niels BERGSMA  TRL43.327Q
2.2100 SZILAGYI Abel  HUN43.797Q
3.5138 OLTI Miklos  MTK46.247 
4.3192 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:30.039
5.445 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:35.261
 Race 53, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT43.672Q
2.284 Brandon JAHN  GER44.652Q
3.4228 Francesco PICCO  VGT44.986
4.3191 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.186
5.59 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR47.196
 Race 54, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.754Q
2.2137 IMRE Patrik  MTK45.024Q
3.4213 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL45.942 
4.555 Bent SCHOOB  ETR47.178
5.3162 Pietro GERVASONI  SES-    
 Race 55, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN44.358Q
2.2212 Noah VAN RIET  TRL44.986Q
3.3161 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES45.268
4.454 Louis ROSS  ETR45.494
5.58 Davide FAIFER  BOR46.088
 Race 56, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV43.473Q
2.471 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC44.645Q
3.386 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER45.324 
4.26 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR-    ADV
 Race 57, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP43.836Q
2.299 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN43.932Q
3.3200 Leon VISSER  SVU45.158
4.4115 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL46.104
5.556 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR55.653
 Race 58, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN43.437Q
2.1131 Warre NOIRON  IRTA43.491Q
3.3201 Daniel BROUWER  SVU44.147
4.47 Daniele COLA  BOR-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES43.547Q
2.285 Lukas KOBUCH  GER45.522Q
3.370 WU Jia Wei David  FTC45.544 
4.5116 Sarp VISSER  IHCL47.589
4176 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLOP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro