Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Justus BAUER

Name: Justus Bauer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.92425/11/17Dresden GERRegio Cup
333 meter33.63319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter47.16812/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-Competition
777 meter1:15.83221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:38.32512/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-Competition
1500 meter2:40.23820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 15th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 27th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG2
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 13th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 38th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.16812/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
47.57920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
47.66821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
47.69821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
47.84418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.11107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
48.21307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.45807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
48.53118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.53220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
48.67512/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
48.74418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
48.91718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.99403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
49.39903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
49.56403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
49.64220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:12.49702/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
 
777 meter
1:15.83221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.34208/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:16.54822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
1:18.09408/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:20.09008/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.69222/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:38.32512/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:38.74221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.59921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.97004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:40.42019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
1:40.88907/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.16404/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, H 
1:41.43020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:41.89521/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:42.05820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.35503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:45.51718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.38807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
P19/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:40.23820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:44.89320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.03402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:50.87802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
2:51.10217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:33.92217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
 
3000 meter relay
YC08/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Justus Bauer, Frida Kissmann, Charlotte Schulz, Franziska Zander)
P21/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Rostock: Justus Bauer, Frida Kissmann, Bent Schoob, Charlotte Schulz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports