Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR MEN
 Race 225, Group 1     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Jari VAN POLEN  NED1:31.475 
2.5146 Daniil BERGIN  KHV1:33.342
3.2159 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  KYIV1:33.622
4.119 Assen GYUROV  SCIS1:34.884
5.366 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK1:38.181
 Race 226, Group 1     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:30.101 
2.22 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:30.420
3.1139 Muhammed Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:30.734
4.589 Ernestas CECH  VMSC1:41.931
5.324 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR1:42.017
 Race 227, Group 1     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NED1:29.661 
2.53 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG1:29.911
3.1160 Yaroslav MOROZOV  KYIV1:30.206
4.255 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK1:33.868
5.3124 Vid GAL  CEL1:42.576
 Race 228, Group 1     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 MAJOR Dominik  FTC1:35.391 
2.2109 Jeroen WILHELM  NED1:35.449
3.164 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:37.925
4.373 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:38.339
5.538 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1:40.859
 Race 229, Group 1     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:30.385 
2.3163 Leon VISSER  SVU1:31.570
3.4116 Noah VAN RIET  TRIAS1:34.106
4.575 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS1:34.133
5.265 OLTI Miklos Gabor  MTK1:37.957
 Race 230, Group 1     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 Steijn KOOPS  NED1:34.312 
2.574 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:34.598
3.325 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:42.678
4.18 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKGP
2147 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHVP
 Race 231, Group 1     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP1:33.770 
2.2101 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:34.642
3.358 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK1:35.009
4.537 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC1:37.584
5.4150 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV1:38.398
 Race 232, Group 1     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:31.594 
2.333 Matej POPL  BZKP1:35.157
3.4149 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHV1:36.510
4.578 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:46.557
240 WU Jia Wei David  FTCP
 Race 233, Group 1     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:32.611 
2.439 VEGI Daniel  FTC1:35.361
3.2140 Yusuf Bugra DEMIRTAS  TUR1:35.522
4.318 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:37.683
5.5104 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:39.005
 Race 234, Group 1     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:32.073 
2.517 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:33.867
3.177 Gleb SKUDIAKOV  JLSS1:34.625
4.3117 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS1:35.970
5.29 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:36.312
 Race 235, Group 1     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Mikita MIHDALIOU  VITOLI1:29.058 
2.51 Warre NOIRON  BEL1:31.635
3.3162 Jonas DE JONG  NED1:33.929
4.486 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS1:40.705
5.114 Ivan DONCHEV  ICPP
 Race 236, Group 1     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Stan RIJKSEN  NED1:32.207 
2.551 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  MTK1:32.288
3.484 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:34.308
4.3125 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:34.494
5.2118 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRIAS1:39.402
 Race 237, Group 1     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Luka JASIC  SRB1:35.460 
2.557 SZILAGYI Abel  MTK1:35.714
3.416 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP1:35.770
4.2103 Jacob OUWENEEL  NED1:37.472
5.185 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:37.482
 Race 238, Group 1     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:32.407 
2.499 Mans BOSKAMP  NED1:33.527
3.576 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS1:35.801
4.3148 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  KHV1:36.050
5.188 Danielius CECH  VMSC1:39.537


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec