Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN DUTCH JUNIORS - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 9-10 April 2011

Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Esmeralda WANNINK  GO
2. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  YES
3. Caroline MURPHY  LUX
4. Lien JOOS  BSC
5. Sanne HOFKER  STB
6. Kim TALSMA  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Sven ROES  TRL
2. Hilco HEIJNE  STB
3. Peter MURPHY  LUX
4. Syb KOOT  SVU
5. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
6. Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Aafke SOET  SCT
2. Fenne KEULSTRA  GO
3. Selma POUTSMA  STB
4. Marit STEUNENBERG  GO
5. Wendy PETERS  STB
6. Gioya LANCEE  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Tjerk DE BOER  TRL
2. Jacob JANSSON  SKS
3. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
4. Gillian GOUD  STA
5. Tom HOFKER  STB
6. Hessel KOOT  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B/C
RankNameAffil
1. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
2. Suzanne DE CLEER  BSC
3. Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
4. Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL
5. Manon VAN HOEVEN  SVU
6. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Mylan ELZINK  GO
2. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
3. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
4. Ward P╔TR╔  YDS
5. Bas DE JONG  SVU
6. Elio NIEUWLAND  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Andries BOTS  YDS
2. Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU
3. Alexander DYK-STRÍMBERG  SKS
4. Bram VAN SCHIE  IHCL
5. Michael SEIFERT  MERC
6. Kai VERBIJ  IHCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun.A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Hanno SATLER  MERC
2. Ivar FAMA  SVU
3. Wietse VISSER  ASCJE
4. Diederik VAN DER STEEN  ASCJE
5. Lambert VAN DER BEEK  STB
6. Lasse WILMS  ODS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  NSV
2. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
3. Lennie DE ROO  STA
4. Evy TILLAERT  YES
5. Imke VAN DER STEEN  STB
6. Jonna SABEL  STG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 333 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies/Men Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
2. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Ronald GOUD  STA
4. Peter VAN EEDEN  SSCH
5. Otto FUSS  MERC
6. Marijke TIMMERMAN  BSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2) | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop