Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CLOSING GAMES (GOLDEN SUN) - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 April 2012

Overall Classification Boys Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
2. Theo COLLINS  ALD
3. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
4. Diémo BRANDES  GO
5. Melvin WILTING  NSV
6. Milan SCHENK  STA
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Caroline MURPHY  LUX
2. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  YES
3. Sanne HOFKER  STB
4. Emily ALMEY  YES
5. Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
6. Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
2. Syb KOOT  SVU
3. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
4. Marcel KLATT  ECO
5. Vinzenz LINKA  ECO
6. Hugo BOSMA  STB
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Gioya LANCEE  SVU
2. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
3. Bethan LINDSAY  ALD
4. Jil LINKA  ECO
5. Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD
6. Tanith TURNER  ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL
2. Hilco HEIJNE  STB
3. Friso EMONS  STB
4. Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT
5. Peter MURPHY  LUX
6. Brian BAGGERMAN  IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW
2. Eva WINKEL  IJA
3. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
4. Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC
5. Louise MILESI  SIDB
6. Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
2. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
3. Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL
4. Kyle AERENS  STKG
5. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
6. Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
2. Ivo KERSTHOLT  SVU
3. Wouter ANDRIESSE  TNT
4. Lukas FRIEDERICH  MERC
5. Jan REUVERS  NSV
6. Nicolai GEÖRG  MERC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  NSV
2. Manon VAN HOEVEN  EVD
3. Jennifer PAWASSERAT  MERC
4. Evy TILLAERT  YES
5. Miranda SLOOTWEG  IHCL
6. Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior A
RankNameAffil
1. Jens ALMEY  YES
2. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
3. Wietse VISSER  ASCJE
4. Steven PEETERS  YDS
5. Jelle DE BRUYN  IRTA
6. Tom RAYMAKERS  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior B
RankNameAffil
1. Joey ASSER  ASCJE
2. Antoine SMERILLI  SIDB
3. Alexis TOURY  CMSG
4. Lambert VAN DER BEEK  STB
5. Victor VAN DER HOEK  IJVZ
6. Willem FABEL  STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies/Men Veteran
RankNameAffil
1. Lars ØRITSLAND  ODS
2. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
4. Wim SNEL  SVU
5. Ronald GOUD  STA
6. Frank JENSEN  ODS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop