Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DUTCH OPEN INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29 September-1 October 2023
Heats 1000 meter Men
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 32, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
9
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
1:28.570
Q
2.
1
17
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
1:28.699
Q
3.
4
83
Mans BOSKAMP
KTTMO
1:28.945
4.
2
149
Adam HILL JNR
GBR
1:29.317
5.
5
85
Mathys FABER
KTTN
1:29.519
Race 33, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Teun BOER
NED
1:28.717
Q
2.
3
6
Niels KINGMA
NED
1:28.839
Q
3.
4
173
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
1:28.986
4.
5
35
Leon VISSER
KTTMO
1:29.297
5.
2
141
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:29.825
Race 34, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Kay HUISMAN
NED
1:28.073
Q
2.
1
150
Peter RICHES
GBR
1:28.173
Q
3.
4
172
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:28.381
4.
3
44
Steijn KOOPS
KTTMO
1:28.508
Race 35, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
8
Bram STEENAART
NED
1:29.087
Q
2.
3
37
Idse VAN BENTHUM
KTTMO
1:29.633
Q
3.
4
148
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
GBR
1:29.727
4.
1
167
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:29.829
Race 36, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Niall TREACY
GBR
1:26.489
Q
2.
2
7
Daan KOS
NED
1:26.802
Q
3.
3
30
Bas VAN DER VALK
KTTN
1:26.910
4.
4
23
Jeroen WILHELM
KTTMO
1:27.741
5.
5
63
Jonas DE JONG
KTTMO
1:28.220
Race 37, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
1:25.554
Q
2.
2
169
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
1:25.690
Q
3.
3
11
Hugo BOSMA
NED
1:25.764
4.
4
47
Jari VAN POLEN
KTTMO
1:27.509
5.
5
40
Noah VAN RIET
KTTN
1:27.964
Race 38, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Friso EMONS
NED
1:26.766
Q
2.
2
156
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
1:27.322
Q
3.
4
43
Henk VAN ATTEN
KTTZW
1:27.540
4.
3
49
Zeno DE BOER
KTTMO
1:28.897
Race 39, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
1:27.859
Q
2.
4
25
Stan RIJKSEN
KTTMO
1:28.001
Q
3.
3
24
Hessel VAN BERKUM
KTTN
1:28.099
4.
2
170
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
1:28.355
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters