Events
Oslo
Belfort
Trondheim
Rostock
Bormio
Sheffield
Budapest
Hasselt
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
26TH AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 2 November 2014
 
Final 3000 m Relay Men Junior
 Race 129, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Noord Nederland  NNL5:13.819
 2Jens VAN 'T WOUT
 3Melle VAN 'T WOUT
 7Sam AAGTEN
 52Milan SCHENK
2.422 YVZ-HVHW  YVH5:14.370
 9Georgie DALRYMPLE
 21Jesse SPEIJERS
 22Loe VAN BELLE
 29Constanze KLUIVERS
3.323 SVU-STKG  SVS5:43.070
 84Thibault FOSTIER
 93Pieter BOLSIUS
 94Manel VISSCHER
 96Jelmer DE KLEINE
4.124 Nijmeegse SV B  NSVB-    
 34Roos PEEK
 35Melvin WILTING
 36Marcel VALIZE
 37Steijn KOOPS
 Race 130, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Nijmeegse SV  NSV5:04.134
 38Anna TIMMERMAN
 39Teun BOER
 40Rolf VAN KLEEF
 41Jan REUVERS
2.113 ST Groningen  STG5:04.192
 71Bas GIERMAN
 72Willard REINDERS
 75Niels KINGMA
 76Bram VAN DER MEER
3.421 SV Utrecht B  SVUB5:04.884
 92Jari VAN POLEN
 100Caspar DOUMA
 101Syb KOOT
 124Nienke BOLLEMA
4.226 TRIAS-DEN  TRD5:09.617
 8Philip DUE SCHMIDT
 42Mikkel K. ├śRITSLAND
 109Brian VAN RIET
 116Steyn LAND
 Race 131, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Shorttrack Brabant  STB4:32.637
 16Tom HOFKER
 33Peter MURPHY
 64Hugo BOSMA
 120Friso EMONS
2.320 Team Joop  JOOP4:41.059
 11Kay HUISMAN
 18Marijn VAN ESCH
 50Erik VAN DER TOL
 65Bas ANDRIESSEN
3.417 Shorttrack Haarlem  STH5:03.046
 80Maayke OUWEHAND
 81Chantal VAN BEKKUM
 83Koen KERSTEN
 122Oliver KERSTEN
4.27 Kristallijn Gent  STKG5:10.825
 87Gianni CABOOR
 88Robbe VOLCKAERT
 89Bert GOETHALS
 123Emily ALMEY
 Race 132, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 SC Thialf Heerenveen  SCT4:36.869
 47Jan Douwe JANSEN
 48Jelmer KOOISTRA
 49Nils VAN DER VEGT
 51Sipke CASTELEIN
2.314 SV Utrecht  SVU4:37.303
 99Bram STEENAART
 102Hessel KOOT
 103Jos VAN DER NOLL
 104Lucas BREMMER
3.16 IJV Zoetermeer  IJVZ4:45.517
 23Bas VAN BELLE
 24Kjeld VLOEMANS
 30David TEN CATE
 31Rick DE GROOT
4.219 Trias Shorttrack  TRL4:55.894
 107Hessel VAN BERKUM
 108Joris BERGSMA
 112Robin VAN RIET
 113Sven ROES


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec