Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 139, Group F     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG46.099Q
2.29 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB48.599?
3.1145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL48.929
4.320 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE49.919
5.57 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB-    
 Race 140, Group F     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK47.999Q
2.1155 Massimo FORRER  UGP48.743
3.383 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC50.696
4.286 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1:04.228
5.5182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:11.311
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 142, Group E     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Till SCHÄFER  MERC45.620Q
2.542 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS45.768Q
3.28 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB46.604
4.432 Leon DÖRING  EVD47.724
5.3176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV-    
 Race 143, Group E     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU46.554Q
2.2154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP47.005Q
3.394 Huiwon LEE  SAIR47.834 
4.5137 Lars BONESMO  TKK48.253
5.6156 Kristian PORTA  UGP48.377
6.4135 Even RATDAL  TKK48.770
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 144, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Justus KLASTER  SCT46.575Q
2.158 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD46.855Q
3.5177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD46.933 
4.3144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:17.760
282 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRCDNF
 Race 145, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Matheo GRALL  CVGH45.297Q
2.5103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT46.003Q
3.2178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP46.077
4.3161 Etienne BASTIER  USO46.449
5.495 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR49.407
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 146, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3180 Milan SCHENK  STB45.585Q
2.299 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP45.971Q
3.4115 Brian BOER  STB46.067 
4.171 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ-    
524 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPPDNS
 Race 147, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB45.210Q
2.2120 Enzo PROOST  STKG45.341Q
3.393 Vicko POON  SAIR45.397
4.485 Melvin WILTING  NSV45.644
5.572 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ46.529
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 148, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Theo COLLINS  ALD44.530Q
2.2165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT44.725Q
3.3170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.091 
4.441 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:00.025
516 Warre VAN DAMME  BSCP
 Race 149, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW44.688Q
2.4157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF44.881Q
3.2158 Noah BUFFET  USF45.076
4.565 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL59.277
5.384 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:07.210
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 150, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.785Q
2.211 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR43.975Q
3.3181 Daan KOS  STB44.001 
4.4179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT44.208
 Race 151, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL42.734Q
2.4164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT43.702Q
3.366 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL43.908 
4.2126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU43.962
5.5125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:00.466


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo