Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 264, Group F     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:40.461Q
2.195 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR1:40.724Q
3.286 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1:41.101 
4.483 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC1:43.156
 Race 265, Group F     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2155 Massimo FORRER  UGP1:39.260Q
2.4137 Lars BONESMO  TKK1:39.386Q
3.3156 Kristian PORTA  UGP1:39.766
4.120 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:41.477
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 266, Group E     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:34.895Q
2.585 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:35.113Q
3.18 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:39.080 
4.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:39.119
5.2104 Justus KLASTER  SCT-    
 Race 267, Group E     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:36.874Q
2.299 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:36.950Q
3.4144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:37.419
4.1176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:38.914
5.5145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:42.464
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 268, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:37.427Q
2.432 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:37.641Q
3.27 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:37.715
4.582 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:38.162
5.3135 Even RATDAL  TKK1:38.171
 Race 269, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:31.608Q
2.2119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:31.714Q
3.3127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:32.758 
4.458 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:33.746
5.572 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:37.582
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 270, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:37.967Q
2.316 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:38.077Q
3.1177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:38.145 
4.5115 Brian BOER  STB1:39.141
5.442 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS-    
 Race 271, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:35.882Q
2.130 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:36.020Q
3.3178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:36.066
4.294 Huiwon LEE  SAIR1:36.724
5.5182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:37.328
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 272, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:33.103Q
2.1157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:33.253Q
3.357 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:35.135 
4.493 Vicko POON  SAIR1:35.273
5.6126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:43.290
6.211 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:58.136
 Race 273, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6180 Milan SCHENK  STB1:31.783Q
2.2170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:31.891Q
3.4161 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:31.937
4.3120 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:32.450
5.141 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:32.929
6.571 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 274, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Daan KOS  STB1:33.332Q
2.288 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:33.381Q
3.3158 Noah BUFFET  USF1:33.797
4.524 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:34.207
5.465 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:34.409
 Race 275, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:31.246Q
2.4125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:31.426Q
3.263 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.670 
4.184 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:32.523
5.5179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:47.663


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV