Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
 Race 294, Group L     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:41.434 
2.383 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC1:43.414
3.186 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1:54.262
 Race 295, Group K     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:43.100 
2.595 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR1:43.464
3.3156 Kristian PORTA  UGP1:44.554
4.2137 Lars BONESMO  TKK1:44.606
5.1155 Massimo FORRER  UGP1:44.750
 Race 296, Group J     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:36.582 
2.1176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:36.974
3.28 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:37.994
4.4145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:40.532
5.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:42.014
 Race 297, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:40.025 
2.3103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:40.155
3.1164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:40.285
4.5144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:40.591
5.499 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:40.687
 Race 298, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:36.246 
2.158 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:36.272
3.272 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:36.452
4.5135 Even RATDAL  TKK1:38.148
5.482 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:17.707
 Race 299, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:31.974 
2.2119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:32.036
3.3127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:33.582
4.4136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:35.818
5.532 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:40.580
 Race 300, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:37.574 
2.542 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS1:37.757
3.194 Huiwon LEE  SAIR1:37.784
4.4115 Brian BOER  STB1:37.919
5.2182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:40.667
 Race 301, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.428 
2.516 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:32.981
3.230 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:33.024
4.1165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:34.422
5.3178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:53.655
 Race 302, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:31.725 
2.611 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:31.827
3.1120 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:31.937
4.241 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:32.758
5.357 Till SCHÄFER  MERC-    
771 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZDNF
493 Vicko POON  SAIRP
 Race 303, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:31.192 
2.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:31.398
3.1180 Milan SCHENK  STB1:31.477
4.2170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:31.585
5.3161 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:31.705
 Race 313, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:33.9533 
2.184 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:34.1492
3.324 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:34.5091
4.2158 Noah BUFFET  USF1:34.577
5.465 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:36.397
 Race 314, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4181 Daan KOS  STB1:30.85634 
2.363 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:30.93121
3.588 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:42.00513
4.2125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:58.9808
1143 Jenning DE BOO  TRLP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec