Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 33, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL2:45.920 
2.183 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC2:52.606
 Race 34, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Vicko POON  SAIR2:33.250 
2.18 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB2:34.506
3.7154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP2:34.516
4.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB2:37.826
5.520 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE2:38.178
6.6156 Kristian PORTA  UGP2:41.244
7.4155 Massimo FORRER  UGP2:41.396
 Race 35, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.899 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:31.164 
2.757 Till SCHÄFER  MERC2:32.706
3.672 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:33.443
4.5182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:33.478
5.2135 Even RATDAL  TKK2:34.636
6.3137 Lars BONESMO  TKK2:34.842
7.195 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR2:37.180
8.486 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV2:47.580
 Race 36, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:22.358 
2.1161 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:22.636
3.2170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:24.330
4.841 Ollie ROWE  ALD2:24.646
5.7115 Brian BOER  STB2:24.922
6.4119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:27.410
7.632 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:30.282
8.5176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:42.900
 Race 37, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2158 Noah BUFFET  USF2:27.280 
2.6178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:28.286
3.194 Huiwon LEE  SAIR2:29.954
4.47 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:30.058
5.7127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:30.336
6.371 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ3:00.314
7.582 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC-    
 Race 38, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.688 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:35.199 
2.3164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:36.082
3.766 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:36.379
4.1177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:37.475
5.4144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:38.987
6.530 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:39.376
7.265 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL-    
 Race 39, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:31.380 
2.2180 Milan SCHENK  STB2:31.923
3.316 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:32.132
4.5165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:32.785
5.763 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:33.021
6.458 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:36.474
7.6103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:51.294
 Race 40, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:28.8851 
2.1126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:29.255
3.4157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:29.393
4.684 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:29.402
5.3120 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:30.553
6.585 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:30.723
7.7136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:34.431
 Race 41, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:29.70034 
2.3181 Daan KOS  STB2:29.73121
3.72 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:30.34013
4.424 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:32.0828
5.642 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS2:33.0015
6.5143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:42.9843
7.2179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer